LA Chic Choix Kumi Kian Kontiki BOB und  An Tan Wu`s Spica BOS
LA Chic Choix Kumi Kian Kontiki BOB und An Tan Wu`s Spica BOS
TT Ti La Shu Broadway Babe BOB
TT Ti La Shu Broadway Babe BOB

 13.01.2018 CACIB Nürnberg - Zuchtrichter: Olga Sinko (SI)

 

Lhasa Apso

 

Rüden/Championklasse

Chic Choix Kumi Kian Kontiki

V1, CAC VDH, CAC CTA, CACIB, BOB, Alpensieger

WT 27.04.15

La-ri-san some like it hot at Kumi kian - Chic Choix Out of this world

Z:Juha Kares, B:Anne-Cath Unelsrød

 

Diamella King of North Exotic

V2, Res.CAC VDH, Res.CAC CTA, Res.CACIB

WT 13.09.12

Diamella Get Up And Go - Diamella Inner Circle

Z: Jaana Karenmaa-Nurminen, B:Kjersti Sollien Iversen + Oyfrid Sollien

 

Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse

Kaama tch'ungtch'ung Gan-ji-ra

gut

WT 03.10.16

Ti La Shu Quovadis Kehl Ta Zing - Kaama tch'ungtch'ung Fame

Z :Ulrike & Helmut Strasser, B:Ulrike Strasser

 

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse

An Tan Wu's Dizzy Dame

V2 Res. CAC VDH, Res.CAC CTA, Res.CACIB

WT 05.09.14

An Tan Wu's Metis of Jupiter - Thorii's You got it all

Z:Anita Elvebakk Tove, B:Katja Rauhut

 

An Tan Wu`s Spica

V1, CAC VDH, CTA. CACIB,BOS, Alpensieger

WT 11.10.13

An Tan Wu's Metis of Jupiter - Fort Knox Be My Baby

Z & B: :Tove Anita Elvebakk

 

Tibet Terrier

Rüden/Veteranenklasse

Elrond von Sang Yum

Pl 1, Vet.CAC VDH, Vet.CAC CTA, Alpen-Veteranensieger

WT 26.05.09

Benny`s Nelson - Attis von Sang Yum

Z:Jaqueline MC Caig, B:Gaby und Andreas Spaehn

 

Mo Shu Jinpa Semnyi

Pl.2, Res. Vet.CAC VDH, Res. Vet.CTA

WT: 29.12.09

Cloudbuster Passion Prince - Mo Shu Dyli

Z:Beatrix Rose, B:Verena & Sylvia Setzen

 

Rüden/Jüngstenklasse

Mo Shu Varcas

vv 1, Best Jüngsten

WT 20.05.17

E-Glin Tingri - Mo Shu Prana

Z:Beatrix Rose, B:Daniela Klement

 

Sakhi Ojas Alani Amshu

vv 2

WT 15.06.17

Chirayu Champa - Mo Shu Priya

Z & B :Ulrike Kreher

 

Rüden/Jugendklasse

Qilian Sam D´Gaba Skyel Ba

V1, Jgd.CAC VDH, Jgd.CAC CTA, Alpen-Jugendsieger

WT 09.01.17

Sumanshu Touch of Gold - Maya D´Gaba Skyel Ba

Z:Marleen de Winter, B:Maika Liebelt,

 

Rüden/Zwischenklasse

Ijoshu-Norbu She-Po-La von Paru

V1, CAC VDH, CAC CTA, CACIB, BOS, Alpensieger

WT 28.04.16

Multi-Ch. Ski-La-Kyi Norbu - Ceesha Mandala Rinpoche von Paru

Z:Heinz Breindl, B:Imke Töpfer

 

Rüden/Championklasse

Ti La Shu Give Me a Magic Kis

V1, CAC VDH, CAC CTA, Res. CACIB

WT 14.04.16

Ti La Shu United Magic Colours - Cavu`s Crossfire)

Z & B: :Sabine & Katja Rauhut

 

Yarmothang Chen-po Samye

V2, Res. CAC VDH, Res. CAC CTA

WT 11.11.11

H'Aran Horpa Tashi Bodjul - Ka-Ya-Bag Chiwa

Z & B: :Marianne & Christian Feuz

 

Mo Shu Mo Shu

fehlt

WT 26.01.12

Mo Shu Ar-pa - Mo Shu Ju-Ju

Z:Beatrix Rose, B:Ulrike Kreher

 

Rüden/Offene Klasse

Am-Chou Shuanghu

V 2, Res. CAC VDH, Res.CAC CTA

WT 12.03.15

Elrond von Sang Yum - Kama Ka-tor O`Fe-ra Yuna)

Z:Diana Scherer, B:Gaby und Andreas Spaehn

 

Yarmothang Gandi Shamvara

V1, CAC VDH, CAC CTA

WT 10.11.15

Mo Shu Jinpa Semnyi - Sady-Ya's Magic Like Stars

Z:Feuz Marianne & Christian, B:Nicole & Tobias Bichsel

 

Hündinnen/Veteranenklasse

Mo Shu Ju-Ju

Pl.1, Vet.CAC VH, Vet.CAC CTA, Alpen-Veteranensieger, Bester Veteran

WT 29.12.09

Ch. Cloudbuster Passion Prince - Ch. Mo Shu Dyli

Z:Beatrix Rose, B:Beatrix Rose + Kathrin Schindler

 

Hündinnen/Jüngstenklasse

Nam- Tso Ni-ma L la-Khyi-ma Nyima Lamleh

vv 1

WT 30.04.17

Sumanshu Lord of the Dance -  Nam Tso Ni-ma F Nima Lamleh

Z:Huber Ruth;B:Marie-Luise Studer

 

Hündinnen/Jugendklasse

Lee-la-wadee Esmeralda Ellie

V2, Res. Jgd.CAC VDH, Res. Jgd.CAC CTA

WT 27.10.16

Ti La Shu Jetson Oscar - Lee-la-wadee Ashima

Z & B::Petra Hackl

 

Nang mi Indriya Nin-mo

V1, Jgd. CAC VDH, Jgd. CAC CTA, Alpen-Jugendsieger, Best Jugend

WT 16.01.17

Adominos To-Jo´s Apeel at DW  - Nang mi Gayatri lha´i

Z & B :Petra Giehrl

 

Hündinnen/Zwischenklasse

Indra-Tosha-Norbu Rinpoche von Paru

V2, Res. CAC VDH, Res. CAC CTA

WT 28.04.16

SKI-LA-KYI Norbu - Ceesha Mandala Rinpoche von Paru)

Z & B:Heinz u. Birgit Breindl

 

Dendrobates´ Martha

V1, CAC VDH, CAC CTA

WT 08.05.16

Montaways' Chan - Dendrobates' Frenzy)

Z:Ulrich Pratje, B:Silvia Buchholz + Ulrich Pratje

 

Hündinnen/Championklasse

Ski-La-Kyi Okyi

V 2, Res. CAC VDH, Res. CAC CTA, Res.CACIB

WT 29.11.11

Ski-La-Kyi Jari-Justus - Nyimashar Wang-mo Ruby

Z:Gerda Contoagelos, B:Anke Fritzke

 

Ti La Shu Broadway Babe

V1, CAC VDH, CAC CTA, CACIB, BOB, Alpensieger

WT 09.12.14

Ti La Shu Rock'N Roll Legend  - Ti La Shu Magic Starlight Arkeden

Z & B :Sabine & Katja Rauhut

 

Sadi-ya's Magic like Stars

V3

WT 02.06.13

Sadi-ya's Hello Handsome  - Sadi-ya's It's so Magic

Z:Carlson & Granskog, B:Marianne & Christian Feuz

 

Nang mi Gayatri lha´i

fehlt

WT 07.05.14

Araki Incognito - Bu-Wa Gaba Ponya

Z & B:Petra Giehrl

 

Karuna Lamleh Legs-Smon

V 4

WT 07.06.14

Gulgates Ice Spie - D´Yusha Lamleh Legs-Smon

Z:Radana Sojkova, B:Radana Sojkova + Miroslava Kopecka

 

Hündinnen/Offene Klasse

Shamba Kyi Jan Jan Babu

V 1, CAC VDH, CAC CTA

WT 16.07.15

Mo Shu Nabhi - CH. Shamba Kyi F´Lhalu Chandra

Z & B Monika Feil

 

Man-Dara-Wa Vajra Fee of Azamo

fehlt

WT 22.05.15

Azamo's Phabu-Kyang - Da-Laih's Dreah-Mhing Daih-Mond Made of Dog's Wisdom)

Z:Kerstin Andres , B:Erika Sehmisch

<< zurück