29.10.2016 - CACIB Hannover

Zuchtrichter: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (D)

Tibet Terrier

 

 

 

Rüden-Veteranenklasse

 

Attila von Njampoo

WT:18.10.2003

V: Hsin-Jen Fu-Yoshi

M: Lamayuru Bomo-Laa

Z: Martina Kluth

B: Christiane Kluth

Platz 1

Vet-CAC

Vet-VDH

Bester Veteran

 

 

Rüden-Jugendklasse

 

Tinghsa Bells Fairy Tail

WT: 02.11.2015

V: E-Glin Tingri

M: Tinghsa Bells Chilli con cane

Z: Toth Viktoria

E: Aleksandra Stankovic-Milosavljev

V1

Jgd. CAC

Jgd. VDH

Ti La Shu Dressed To Impress

WT: 22.10.2015

V: Falamandus Remastered Edition

M: Ti La Shu Regalia Angel On Fire

Z: Sabine Rauhut

E: Stefan & Anke Wiemer

V 2

Res.Jgd.CAC

Res.Jgd.VDH

 

 

 

Rüden-Zwischenklasse

 

Esuki's E'Saah-Muuh made of DW

WT: 23.01.2015

V: Pam-Zamirin Vision for You

M: Kji Tch'ung Tch'ung Ayana

Z: Peter Künzel

E: Marion Klaus & Nadine Kliffmüller

sg 1

 

 

Rüden-Championklasse

 

Falamandus Remastered Edition

WT: 10.10.2012

V: Falamandus Original Kick Master

M: Falamandus Not For Sale

Z: Tanja Hakamo

E: Sabine & Katja Rauhut

V 1

CAC

VDH

CACIB

BOB

Ti La Shu Yoda's Rig of Fire

WT: 04.03.2014

V: Falamandus Remastered Edition

M: Ti La Shu Regalia Dixie Peach

Z: Sabine & Katja Rauhut

E Kirstin Dürr

fehlt

 

 

Rüden-Offene Klasse

 

Ka-Jojo von Ma-ka-zie

WT: 0.04.2014

V: Ghan-go von Kirata

M: Arnico von Ma-ka-zie

Z: Karin u. Manfred Zieckert

E: Romy Groh-Petermann

fehlt

Elian Lamleh von E-ka-yana

WT: 06.01.2014

V: Silgarhi Octavius

M: Yasmin of Sjo-Who-Sji-Bib

Z: U.+N. Wiellem, E: Heike Grassow

V 2

Res.CAC

Res.VDH

Marley Sangpo von Shan Changbai

WT: 14.04.2012

V: Notorius Nadis Lamleh von der Lobenbreite

M: Kayley Chu Chu von Shan Changbai

Z: Neugebauer/Neumann

E: Regina Schönrock

V 1

CAC

VDH

Res.CACIB

Bandhu Leleso Lam Drog Dempa

WT: 08.07.2014

V: Falamandus Remastered Edition

M: Apsari Lam Drog Denpa

Z: Swetlana & Peer Radtke

E: Andreas Vogel & Lena Sophie Schobert

fehlt

 

 

Hündinnen-Veteranenklasse

 

Z-Taku Ja-Ba-Ja

WT: 25.03.2008

V: Passiflora Rosa Damascena

M: Z-Taku Hebuju-Teba-Skar-Mo

Z&E: Marita Hesselmann

Platz 2

Res.Vet.CAC

Res.Vet-VDH

Habakuk-Tibatong's O'Kirana

WT: 29.12.2006

V: Tenzing Phabu-Norbu She-po-la

M: Habakuk-Tibatong's Jule

Z: Sabine Schupp

E: Christiane Kluth

Platz 1

Vet.CAC

Vet.VDH

 

 

Hündinnen-Jugendklasse

 

Ti La Shu Everlasting Magic Moment

WT: 30.11.2015

V: Falamandus Remastered Edition

M: Ti La Shu Magic Starlight Arkeden

Z&E: Sabine & Katja Rauhut

V 1

Jgd.CAC

Jgd.VDH

Bester Junghund

BOS

 

 

Hündinnen-Zwischenklasse

 

Vanni California Sunshine von Tsche-Pa-Me

WT: 01.06.2015

V: Ti La Shu Regalia California Dream

M: O-Zaravon Tsche-Pa-Me

Z & E: Petra & Tanja Biermann

V 1

CAC

VDH

Res. CACIB

 

 

Hündinnen-Championklasse

 

Z-Taku Khyi My

WT: 14.04.2011

V: Notorius Nadis Lamleh von der Lobenbreite

M: Z-Taku Ja-Ba-Ja

Z & E: Marita Hesselmann

V 1

CAC

VDH

CACIB

Ti La Shu A Magic Million Dollar Baby

WT: 12.10.2014

V: Ti La Shu United Magic Colours

M:Ti La Shu Regalia Dixie Peach

Z & E: Sabine & Katja Rauhut

fehlt

 

 

Lhasa Apso

 

 

 

Rüden-Offene Klasse

 

Lachleen Lhet Me Entertain You

WT: 05.11.2014

V: Six Stars Luxurious Parti

M:

Z: Malgorzata Moskala

E: Hanna Laursen

V 1

CAC

VDH

CACIB

BOS

 

 

Hündinnen-Jugendklasse

 

Drölma Chen-mo of Little Oaks

WT: 10.11.2015

V: MultiCh. Lama Lobsang Medicine Man of Little Oaks

M: MultiCh. Sharam Nat's Frau Fine

ZuE: Gabriele Engel

sg 1

 

 

Hündinnen-Zwischenklasse

 

Xisang's You Make My Dreams

WT: 14.02.2015

V: : Six Stars Luxurious Parti

M:

Z & E: Hanna Laursen

V 1

CAC

VDH

CACIB

BOB

 

 

Hündinnen-Offene Klasse

 

Ani Lochen of Little Oaks

WT: 21.05.2014

V: Lama Lobsang Medicine Man of Little Oaks

M: Zoji-La von Kaiwa

Z & B. Gabriele Engel

V 1

CAC

VDH

Res. CACIB

 

<< zurück